Skip to content

TV SCHEDULE

TIME ANIME TITLE EPISODE EPISODE TITLE RATING GENRE
00:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 2 Episode 2 TBA Drama
00:30 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
01:00 Kids on the Slope 3 Someday My Prince Will Come Rated PG Drama
01:25 Knights of Sidonia 6 Salute Rated 13 Sci-Fi
01:50 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 2 Episode 2 TBA Drama
02:15 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
02:40 ENDRIDE 9 Father and Son Rated 13 Action / Adventure
03:05 ENDRIDE 10 Feelings Rated 13 Action / Adventure
03:30 Kids on the Slope 3 Someday My Prince Will Come Rated PG Drama
03:55 Knights of Sidonia 6 Salute Rated 13 Sci-Fi
04:20 ENDRIDE 9 Father and Son Rated 13 Action / Adventure
04:45 ENDRIDE 10 Feelings Rated 13 Action / Adventure
05:10 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 2 Episode 2 TBA Drama
05:35 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
06:00 When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace 7 Juggernaut On (Awakening) Rated PG Comedy
06:30 When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace 8 Holmgang Battle (War) Rated PG Comedy
07:00 When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace 9 Girls Approach (Decree) Rated PG Comedy
07:30 When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace 10 Fool's Labyrinth (Maze) Rated PG Comedy
08:00 When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace 11 Cupid Error (Presence) Rated PG Comedy
08:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 1 Turning Dreams into Music! Rated PG Drama
09:00 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 2 KIZUNA Rated PG Drama
09:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 3 Might Aura Rated PG Drama
10:00 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 4 JUSTICE IMPULSE Rated PG Drama
10:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 5 Visible Elf Rated PG Drama
11:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 2 Episode 2 TBA Drama
11:30 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
12:00 Galilei Donna 9 Space-Time Goldfish Prequel Rated PG Action / Adventure
12:30 Galilei Donna 10 Space-Time Goldfish Sequel Rated PG Action / Adventure
13:00 The Perfect Insider 7 Gray Boundary Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
13:30 The Perfect Insider 8 Purple Dawn Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
14:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 2 Episode 2 TBA Drama
14:30 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
15:00 Galilei Donna 9 Space-Time Goldfish Prequel Rated PG Action / Adventure
15:30 Galilei Donna 10 Space-Time Goldfish Sequel Rated PG Action / Adventure
16:00 The Perfect Insider 7 Gray Boundary Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
16:30 The Perfect Insider 8 Purple Dawn Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
17:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 2 Episode 2 TBA Drama
17:30 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
18:00 Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers 7 The Two's Reason Rated 13 Fantasy
18:30 Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers 8 The Ordinary Man and the Genius Rated 13 Fantasy
19:00 ENDRIDE 9 Father and Son Rated 13 Action / Adventure
19:30 ENDRIDE 10 Feelings Rated 13 Action / Adventure
20:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 2 Episode 2 TBA Drama
20:30 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
21:00 Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers 7 The Two's Reason Rated 13 Fantasy
21:30 Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers 8 The Ordinary Man and the Genius Rated 13 Fantasy
22:00 ENDRIDE 9 Father and Son Rated 13 Action / Adventure
22:30 ENDRIDE 10 Feelings Rated 13 Action / Adventure
23:00 Berserk 3 Night of Miracles Rated 16 Fantasy
23:30 Knights of Sidonia 7 Resolution Rated 13 Sci-Fi
TIME ANIME TITLE EPISODE EPISODE TITLE RATING GENRE
00:00 Trickster 14 Episode 14 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
00:30 Occultic;Nine 5 She's Lost Control Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
01:00 Berserk 3 Night of Miracles Rated 16 Fantasy
01:25 Knights of Sidonia 7 Resolution Rated 13 Sci-Fi
01:50 ERASED 2 Palm Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
02:15 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 2 Episode 2 TBA Drama
02:40 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
03:05 Berserk 3 Night of Miracles Rated 16 Fantasy
03:30 Galilei Donna 1 Galileo DNA Rated PG Action / Adventure
03:55 ERASED 2 Palm Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
04:20 Trickster 14 Episode 14 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
04:45 Occultic;Nine 5 She's Lost Control Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
05:10 Berserk 3 Night of Miracles Rated 16 Fantasy
05:35 Galilei Donna 1 Galileo DNA Rated PG Action / Adventure
06:00 When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace 12 Usual Days (Ordinary Life) Rated PG Comedy
06:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 6 Episode 6 Rated PG Drama
07:00 NORN9 3 Sprouting Spring Rated PG Fantasy
07:30 Kids on the Slope 2 Summertime Rated PG Drama
08:00 When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace 12 Usual Days (Ordinary Life) Rated PG Comedy
08:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 6 Episode 6 Rated PG Drama
09:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 10 Rashomon and the Tiger Rated 16 Action / Adventure
09:30 ENDRIDE 10 Feelings Rated 13 Action / Adventure
10:00 ERASED 9 Closure Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
10:30 ERASED 10 Joy Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
11:00 Usagi Drop 6 My Tree Rated PG Drama
11:30 Usagi Drop 7 Secretly Leaving Home Rated PG Drama
12:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 10 Rashomon and the Tiger Rated 16 Action / Adventure
12:30 ENDRIDE 10 Feelings Rated 13 Action / Adventure
13:00 ERASED 9 Closure Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
13:30 ERASED 10 Joy Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
14:00 Usagi Drop 6 My Tree Rated PG Drama
14:30 Usagi Drop 7 Secretly Leaving Home Rated PG Drama
15:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 10 Rashomon and the Tiger Rated 16 Action / Adventure
15:30 ENDRIDE 10 Feelings Rated 13 Action / Adventure
16:00 ERASED 9 Closure Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
16:30 ERASED 10 Joy Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
17:00 Usagi Drop 6 My Tree Rated PG Drama
17:30 Usagi Drop 7 Secretly Leaving Home Rated PG Drama
18:00 Hozuki's Coolheadedness 8 Nasty Fight / Thirty-Six Views of Hell Rated 13 Comedy
18:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 8 Hazuki: Ghost extermination squad, assemble! Rated 13 Comedy
19:00 GLASSLIP 7 Bicycle Rated PG Drama
19:30 GLASSLIP 8 Snow Rated PG Drama
20:00 Galilei Donna 2 Messier Rated PG Action / Adventure
20:30 ERASED 3 Birthmark Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
21:00 Hozuki's Coolheadedness 8 Nasty Fight / Thirty-Six Views of Hell Rated 13 Comedy
21:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 8 Hazuki: Ghost extermination squad, assemble! Rated 13 Comedy
22:00 GLASSLIP 7 Bicycle Rated PG Drama
22:30 GLASSLIP 8 Snow Rated PG Drama
23:00 Occultic;Nine 3 She Cracked Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
23:30 Knights of Sidonia 8 Undead Rated 13 Sci-Fi
TIME ANIME TITLE EPISODE EPISODE TITLE RATING GENRE
00:00 Hozuki's Coolheadedness 8 Nasty Fight / Thirty-Six Views of Hell Rated 13 Comedy
00:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 8 Hazuki: Ghost extermination squad, assemble! Rated 13 Comedy
01:00 Occultic;Nine 3 She Cracked Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
01:25 Hozuki's Coolheadedness 8 Nasty Fight / Thirty-Six Views of Hell Rated 13 Comedy
01:50 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
02:15 Hozuki's Coolheadedness 8 Nasty Fight / Thirty-Six Views of Hell Rated 13 Comedy
02:40 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 8 Hazuki: Ghost extermination squad, assemble! Rated 13 Comedy
03:05 Occultic;Nine 3 She Cracked Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
03:30 Galilei Donna 2 Messier Rated PG Action / Adventure
03:55 ERASED 3 Birthmark Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
04:20 Hozuki's Coolheadedness 8 Nasty Fight / Thirty-Six Views of Hell Rated 13 Comedy
04:45 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 8 Hazuki: Ghost extermination squad, assemble! Rated 13 Comedy
05:10 Occultic;Nine 3 She Cracked Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
05:35 Galilei Donna 2 Messier Rated PG Action / Adventure
06:00 sweetness & lightning 1 Uniforms and Donabe Rice Rated PG Drama
06:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 7 Episode 7 Rated PG Drama
07:00 NORN9 4 Serenade of the Dawn Rated PG Fantasy
07:30 Kids on the Slope 3 Someday My Prince Will Come Rated PG Drama
08:00 sweetness & lightning 1 Uniforms and Donabe Rice Rated PG Drama
08:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 7 Episode 7 Rated PG Drama
09:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 11 First, an Unsuitable Profession for Her. Second, an Ecstatic Detective Agency Rated 16 Action / Adventure
09:30 ENDRIDE 11 Depths Rated 13 Action / Adventure
10:00 Wake Up, Girls! 9 Living Here! Rated 13 Drama
10:30 Wake Up, Girls! 10 Gateway! Rated 13 Drama
11:00 The Perfect Insider 9 Yellow Blind Spot Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
11:30 The Perfect Insider 10 Aster-Colored Truth Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
12:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 11 First, an Unsuitable Profession for Her. Second, an Ecstatic Detective Agency Rated 16 Action / Adventure
12:30 ENDRIDE 11 Depths Rated 13 Action / Adventure
13:00 Wake Up, Girls! 9 Living Here! Rated 13 Drama
13:30 Wake Up, Girls! 10 Gateway! Rated 13 Drama
14:00 The Perfect Insider 9 Yellow Blind Spot Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
14:30 The Perfect Insider 10 Aster-Colored Truth Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
15:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 11 First, an Unsuitable Profession for Her. Second, an Ecstatic Detective Agency Rated 16 Action / Adventure
15:30 ENDRIDE 11 Depths Rated 13 Action / Adventure
16:00 Wake Up, Girls! 9 Living Here! Rated 13 Drama
16:30 Wake Up, Girls! 10 Gateway! Rated 13 Drama
17:00 The Perfect Insider 9 Yellow Blind Spot Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
17:30 The Perfect Insider 10 Aster-Colored Truth Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
18:00 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
18:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 9 September Rated 13 Comedy
19:00 Utawarerumono The False Faces 9 Messengers from the Land Where Gods Sleep Rated 13 Fantasy
19:30 Utawarerumono The False Faces 10 In Love Rated 13 Fantasy
20:00 Galilei Donna 3 Goldfish Life Rated PG Action / Adventure
20:30 ERASED 4 Accomplishment Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
21:00 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
21:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 9 September Rated 13 Comedy
22:00 Utawarerumono The False Faces 9 Messengers from the Land Where Gods Sleep Rated 13 Fantasy
22:30 Utawarerumono The False Faces 10 In Love Rated 13 Fantasy
23:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 3 Episode 3 TBA Drama
23:30 Knights of Sidonia 9 Gaze Rated 13 Sci-Fi
TIME ANIME TITLE EPISODE EPISODE TITLE RATING GENRE
00:00 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
00:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 9 September Rated 13 Comedy
01:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 3 Episode 3 TBA Drama
01:25 Knights of Sidonia 9 Gaze Rated 13 Sci-Fi
01:50 ERASED 4 Accomplishment Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
02:15 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
02:40 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 9 September Rated 13 Comedy
03:05 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 3 Episode 3 TBA Drama
03:30 Galilei Donna 3 Goldfish Life Rated PG Action / Adventure
03:55 ERASED 4 Accomplishment Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
04:20 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
04:45 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 9 September Rated 13 Comedy
05:10 Attack on Titan: Junior High 7 Showdown! Titan Junior High School Rated PG Comedy
05:35 Galilei Donna 3 Goldfish Life Rated PG Action / Adventure
06:00 sweetness & lightning 2 Pork Miso Soup and Restaurant Lights Rated PG Drama
06:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 8 Episode 8 Rated PG Drama
07:00 NORN9 5 The Dozing Forest Rated PG Fantasy
07:30 Kids on the Slope 4 But Not for Me Rated PG Drama
08:00 sweetness & lightning 2 Pork Miso Soup and Restaurant Lights Rated PG Drama
08:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 8 Episode 8 Rated PG Drama
09:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 12 Borne Back Ceaselessly into the Past Rated 16 Action / Adventure
09:30 ENDRIDE 12 The Light of Babel Rated 13 Action / Adventure
10:00 Galilei Donna 11 Galileo Judge Rated PG Action / Adventure
10:30 Terror in Resonance 1 Falling Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
11:00 Utawarerumono The False Faces 21 Death Of The Emperor Rated 13 Fantasy
11:30 Utawarerumono The False Faces 22 Rescue Rated 13 Fantasy
12:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 12 Borne Back Ceaselessly into the Past Rated 16 Action / Adventure
12:30 ENDRIDE 12 The Light of Babel Rated 13 Action / Adventure
13:00 Galilei Donna 11 Galileo Judge Rated PG Action / Adventure
13:30 Terror in Resonance 1 Falling Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
14:00 Utawarerumono The False Faces 21 Death Of The Emperor Rated 13 Fantasy
14:30 Utawarerumono The False Faces 22 Rescue Rated 13 Fantasy
15:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 12 Borne Back Ceaselessly into the Past Rated 16 Action / Adventure
15:30 ENDRIDE 12 The Light of Babel Rated 13 Action / Adventure
16:00 Galilei Donna 11 Galileo Judge Rated PG Action / Adventure
16:30 Terror in Resonance 1 Falling Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
17:00 Utawarerumono The False Faces 21 Death Of The Emperor Rated 13 Fantasy
17:30 Utawarerumono The False Faces 22 Rescue Rated 13 Fantasy
18:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 3 Episode 3 TBA Drama
18:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 10 October Rated 13 Comedy
19:00 Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers 9 The Bud of Doubt Rated 13 Fantasy
19:30 Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers 10 Desperate Situation Rated 13 Fantasy
20:00 Galilei Donna 4 Snow Gift Rated PG Action / Adventure
20:30 ERASED 5 Getaway Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
21:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 3 Episode 3 TBA Drama
21:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 10 October Rated 13 Comedy
22:00 Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers 9 The Bud of Doubt Rated 13 Fantasy
22:30 Rokka: Braves of the Six Fowers 10 Desperate Situation Rated 13 Fantasy
23:00 The Perfect Insider 7 Gray Boundary Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
23:30 Knights of Sidonia 10 Determination Rated 13 Sci-Fi
TIME ANIME TITLE EPISODE EPISODE TITLE RATING GENRE
00:00 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 3 Episode 3 TBA Comedy
00:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 10 October Rated 13 Comedy
01:00 The Perfect Insider 7 Gray Boundary Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
01:25 Knights of Sidonia 10 Determination Rated 13 Sci-Fi
01:50 ERASED 5 Getaway Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
02:15 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 3 Episode 3 TBA Comedy
02:40 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 10 October Rated 13 Comedy
03:05 The Perfect Insider 7 Gray Boundary Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
03:30 Galilei Donna 4 Snow Gift Rated PG Action / Adventure
03:55 ERASED 5 Getaway Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
04:20 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 3 Episode 3 TBA Comedy
04:45 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 10 October Rated 13 Comedy
05:10 The Perfect Insider 7 Gray Boundary Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
05:35 Galilei Donna 4 Snow Gift Rated PG Action / Adventure
06:00 sweetness & lightning 3 Tsumugi and the Long-Awaited Salisbury Steak Rated PG Drama
06:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 9 Episode 9 Rated PG Drama
07:00 NORN9 6 The Gears in Motion Rated PG Fantasy
07:30 Kids on the Slope 5 Lullabys of Birdland Rated PG Drama
08:00 sweetness & lightning 3 Tsumugi and the Long-Awaited Salisbury Steak Rated PG Drama
08:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 9 Episode 9 Rated PG Drama
09:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 1 The Dark Age Rated 16 Action / Adventure
09:30 ENDRIDE 13 Tracks Rated 13 Action / Adventure
10:00 Silver Spoon 8 Hachiken Makes a Huge Mistake Rated 13 Drama
10:30 Silver Spoon 9 Hachiken Hesitates Over Pork Bowl Rated 13 Drama
11:00 School-Live! 7 A Letter Rated 13 Horror
11:30 School-Live! 8 Future Rated 13 Horror
12:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 1 The Dark Age Rated 16 Action / Adventure
12:30 ENDRIDE 13 Tracks Rated 13 Action / Adventure
13:00 Silver Spoon 8 Hachiken Makes a Huge Mistake Rated 13 Drama
13:30 Silver Spoon 9 Hachiken Hesitates Over Pork Bowl Rated 13 Drama
14:00 School-Live! 7 A Letter Rated 13 Horror
14:30 School-Live! 8 Future Rated 13 Horror
15:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 1 The Dark Age Rated 16 Action / Adventure
15:30 ENDRIDE 13 Tracks Rated 13 Action / Adventure
16:00 Silver Spoon 8 Hachiken Makes a Huge Mistake Rated 13 Drama
16:30 Silver Spoon 9 Hachiken Hesitates Over Pork Bowl Rated 13 Drama
17:00 School-Live! 7 A Letter Rated 13 Horror
17:30 School-Live! 8 Future Rated 13 Horror
18:00 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
18:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 11 November Rated 13 Comedy
19:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 5 Three Companies Conflict Rated 16 Action / Adventure
19:30 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 6 The Strategy of Conflict Rated 16 Action / Adventure
20:00 Galilei Donna 5 Constellation Dreams Rated PG Action / Adventure
20:30 ERASED 6 Grim Reaper Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
21:00 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
21:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 11 November Rated 13 Comedy
22:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 5 Three Companies Conflict Rated 16 Action / Adventure
22:30 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 6 The Strategy of Conflict Rated 16 Action / Adventure
23:00 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 3 Episode 3 TBA Comedy
23:30 Knights of Sidonia 11 Collision Rated 13 Sci-Fi
TIME ANIME TITLE EPISODE EPISODE TITLE RATING GENRE
00:00 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
00:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 11 November Rated 13 Comedy
01:00 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 4 JUSTICE IMPULSE Rated PG Drama
01:25 Knights of Sidonia 11 Collision Rated 13 Sci-Fi
01:50 ERASED 6 Grim Reaper Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
02:15 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
02:40 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 11 November Rated 13 Comedy
03:05 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 4 JUSTICE IMPULSE Rated PG Drama
03:30 Galilei Donna 5 Constellation Dreams Rated PG Action / Adventure
03:55 ERASED 6 Grim Reaper Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
04:20 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
04:45 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 11 November Rated 13 Comedy
05:10 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 4 JUSTICE IMPULSE Rated PG Drama
05:35 Galilei Donna 5 Constellation Dreams Rated PG Action / Adventure
06:00 sweetness & lightning 4 A Gratin Filled With Dreaded Veggies Rated PG Drama
06:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 10 Episode 10 Rated PG Drama
07:00 NORN9 7 A Dream of Reality Rated PG Fantasy
07:30 Kids on the Slope 6 You Don't Know What Love Is Rated PG Drama
08:00 sweetness & lightning 4 A Gratin Filled With Dreaded Veggies Rated PG Drama
08:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 10 Episode 10 Rated PG Drama
09:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 2 Nowhere to Return Rated 16 Action / Adventure
09:30 ENDRIDE 14 Resume Rated 13 Action / Adventure
10:00 Occultic;Nine 3 She Cracked Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
10:30 Occultic;Nine 4 Psycho Daisies Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
11:00 Oreshura 2 Starting a New Club is a Battleground Rated PG Comedy
11:30 Oreshura 3 A Battleground over the Tears of a Childhood Friend Rated PG Comedy14:00
12:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 2 Nowhere to Return Rated 16 Action / Adventure
12:30 ENDRIDE 14 Resume Rated 13 Action / Adventure
13:00 Occultic;Nine 3 She Cracked Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
13:30 Occultic;Nine 4 Psycho Daisies Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
14:00 Oreshura 2 Starting a New Club is a Battleground Rated PG Comedy
14:30 Oreshura 3 A Battleground over the Tears of a Childhood Friend Rated PG Comedy
15:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 2 Nowhere to Return Rated 16 Action / Adventure
15:30 ENDRIDE 14 Resume Rated 13 Action / Adventure
16:00 Occultic;Nine 3 She Cracked Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
16:30 Occultic;Nine 4 Psycho Daisies Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
17:00 Oreshura 2 Starting a New Club is a Battleground Rated PG Comedy
17:30 Oreshura 3 A Battleground over the Tears of a Childhood Friend Rated PG Comedy
18:00 Ping Pong 8 The Hero Appears Rated PG Drama
18:30 Ping Pong 9 Gonna Cry a Bit Rated PG Drama
19:00 ENDRIDE 11 Depths Rated 13 Action / Adventure
19:30 ENDRIDE 12 The Light of Babel Rated 13 Action / Adventure
20:00 Galilei Donna 6 Galileo Tesoro Rated PG Action / Adventure
20:30 ERASED 7 Out of Control Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
21:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 3 Episode 3 TBA Drama
21:30 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 3 Episode 3 TBA Comedy
22:00 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
22:30 Occultic;Nine 6 She Took a Long Cold Look Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
23:00 Kiznaiver 4 Now That We're All Connected, Let's All Get to Know Each Other Better, 'Kay? Rated 16 Sci-Fi
23:30 Knights of Sidonia 12 Home Rated 13 Sci-Fi
TIME ANIME TITLE EPISODE EPISODE TITLE RATING GENRE
00:00 Ping Pong 8 The Hero Appears Rated PG Drama
00:30 Ping Pong 9 Gonna Cry a Bit Rated PG Drama
01:00 Kiznaiver 4 Now That We're All Connected, Let's All Get to Know Each Other Better, 'Kay? Rated 16 Sci-Fi
01:25 Knights of Sidonia 12 Home Rated 13 Sci-Fi
01:50 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
02:15 Occultic;Nine 6 She Took a Long Cold Look Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
02:40 Ping Pong 8 The Hero Appears Rated PG Drama
03:05 Ping Pong 9 Gonna Cry a Bit Rated PG Drama
03:30 Kiznaiver 4 Now That We're All Connected, Let's All Get to Know Each Other Better, 'Kay? Rated 16 Sci-Fi
03:55 Knights of Sidonia 12 Home Rated 13 Sci-Fi
04:20 Ping Pong 8 The Hero Appears Rated PG Drama
04:45 Ping Pong 9 Gonna Cry a Bit Rated PG Drama
05:10 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
05:35 Occultic;Nine 6 She Took a Long Cold Look Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
06:00 NORN9 3 Sprouting Spring Rated PG Fantasy
06:30 NORN9 4 Serenade of the Dawn Rated PG Fantasy
07:00 NORN9 5 The Dozing Forest Rated PG Fantasy
07:30 NORN9 6 The Gears in Motion Rated PG Fantasy
08:00 NORN9 7 A Dream of Reality Rated PG Fantasy
08:30 Kids on the Slope 2 Summertime Rated PG Drama
09:00 Kids on the Slope 3 Someday My Prince Will Come Rated PG Drama
09:30 Kids on the Slope 4 But Not for Me Rated PG Drama
10:00 Kids on the Slope 5 Lullabys of Birdland Rated PG Drama
10:30 Kids on the Slope 6 You Don't Know What Love Is Rated PG Drama
11:00 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
11:30 Occultic;Nine 6 She Took a Long Cold Look Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
12:00 ERASED 9 Closure Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
12:30 ERASED 10 Joy Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
13:00 Oreshura 2 Starting a New Club is a Battleground Rated PG Comedy
13:30 Oreshura 3 A Battleground over the Tears of a Childhood Friend Rated PG Comedy
14:00 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
14:30 Occultic;Nine 6 She Took a Long Cold Look Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
15:00 ERASED 9 Closure Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
15:30 ERASED 10 Joy Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
16:00 Oreshura 2 Starting a New Club is a Battleground Rated PG Comedy
16:30 Oreshura 3 A Battleground over the Tears of a Childhood Friend Rated PG Comedy
17:00 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
17:30 Occultic;Nine 6 She Took a Long Cold Look Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
18:00 ANIPLUS CNY Special: Attack on Titan Junior High Rated PG Comedy
22:00 Utawarerumono The False Faces 9 Messengers from the Land Where Gods Sleep Rated 13 Fantasy
22:30 Utawarerumono The False Faces 10 In Love Rated 13 Fantasy
23:00 Kids on the Slope 4 But Not for Me Rated PG Drama
23:30 Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine 1 Conflict Rated 13 Sci-Fi

Sun - 22 Jan

TIME ANIME TITLE EPISODE EPISODE TITLE RATING GENRE
00:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 2 Episode 2 TBA Drama
00:30 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
01:00 Kids on the Slope 3 Someday My Prince Will Come Rated PG Drama
01:25 Knights of Sidonia 6 Salute Rated 13 Sci-Fi
01:50 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 2 Episode 2 TBA Drama
02:15 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
02:40 ENDRIDE 9 Father and Son Rated 13 Action / Adventure
03:05 ENDRIDE 10 Feelings Rated 13 Action / Adventure
03:30 Kids on the Slope 3 Someday My Prince Will Come Rated PG Drama
03:55 Knights of Sidonia 6 Salute Rated 13 Sci-Fi
04:20 ENDRIDE 9 Father and Son Rated 13 Action / Adventure
04:45 ENDRIDE 10 Feelings Rated 13 Action / Adventure
05:10 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 2 Episode 2 TBA Drama
05:35 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
06:00 When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace 7 Juggernaut On (Awakening) Rated PG Comedy
06:30 When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace 8 Holmgang Battle (War) Rated PG Comedy
07:00 When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace 9 Girls Approach (Decree) Rated PG Comedy
07:30 When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace 10 Fool's Labyrinth (Maze) Rated PG Comedy
08:00 When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace 11 Cupid Error (Presence) Rated PG Comedy
08:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 1 Turning Dreams into Music! Rated PG Drama
09:00 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 2 KIZUNA Rated PG Drama
09:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 3 Might Aura Rated PG Drama
10:00 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 4 JUSTICE IMPULSE Rated PG Drama
10:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 5 Visible Elf Rated PG Drama
11:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 2 Episode 2 TBA Drama
11:30 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
12:00 Galilei Donna 9 Space-Time Goldfish Prequel Rated PG Action / Adventure
12:30 Galilei Donna 10 Space-Time Goldfish Sequel Rated PG Action / Adventure
13:00 The Perfect Insider 7 Gray Boundary Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
13:30 The Perfect Insider 8 Purple Dawn Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
14:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 2 Episode 2 TBA Drama
14:30 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
15:00 Galilei Donna 9 Space-Time Goldfish Prequel Rated PG Action / Adventure
15:30 Galilei Donna 10 Space-Time Goldfish Sequel Rated PG Action / Adventure
16:00 The Perfect Insider 7 Gray Boundary Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
16:30 The Perfect Insider 8 Purple Dawn Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
17:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 2 Episode 2 TBA Drama
17:30 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
18:00 Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers 7 The Two's Reason Rated 13 Fantasy
18:30 Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers 8 The Ordinary Man and the Genius Rated 13 Fantasy
19:00 ENDRIDE 9 Father and Son Rated 13 Action / Adventure
19:30 ENDRIDE 10 Feelings Rated 13 Action / Adventure
20:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 2 Episode 2 TBA Drama
20:30 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
21:00 Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers 7 The Two's Reason Rated 13 Fantasy
21:30 Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers 8 The Ordinary Man and the Genius Rated 13 Fantasy
22:00 ENDRIDE 9 Father and Son Rated 13 Action / Adventure
22:30 ENDRIDE 10 Feelings Rated 13 Action / Adventure
23:00 Berserk 3 Night of Miracles Rated 16 Fantasy
23:30 Knights of Sidonia 7 Resolution Rated 13 Sci-Fi

[

Mon - 23 Jan

TIME ANIME TITLE EPISODE EPISODE TITLE RATING GENRE
00:00 Trickster 14 Episode 14 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
00:30 Occultic;Nine 5 She's Lost Control Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
01:00 Berserk 3 Night of Miracles Rated 16 Fantasy
01:25 Knights of Sidonia 7 Resolution Rated 13 Sci-Fi
01:50 ERASED 2 Palm Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
02:15 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 2 Episode 2 TBA Drama
02:40 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
03:05 Berserk 3 Night of Miracles Rated 16 Fantasy
03:30 Galilei Donna 1 Galileo DNA Rated PG Action / Adventure
03:55 ERASED 2 Palm Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
04:20 Trickster 14 Episode 14 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
04:45 Occultic;Nine 5 She's Lost Control Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
05:10 Berserk 3 Night of Miracles Rated 16 Fantasy
05:35 Galilei Donna 1 Galileo DNA Rated PG Action / Adventure
06:00 When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace 12 Usual Days (Ordinary Life) Rated PG Comedy
06:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 6 Episode 6 Rated PG Drama
07:00 NORN9 3 Sprouting Spring Rated PG Fantasy
07:30 Kids on the Slope 2 Summertime Rated PG Drama
08:00 When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace 12 Usual Days (Ordinary Life) Rated PG Comedy
08:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 6 Episode 6 Rated PG Drama
09:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 10 Rashomon and the Tiger Rated 16 Action / Adventure
09:30 ENDRIDE 10 Feelings Rated 13 Action / Adventure
10:00 ERASED 9 Closure Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
10:30 ERASED 10 Joy Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
11:00 Usagi Drop 6 My Tree Rated PG Drama
11:30 Usagi Drop 7 Secretly Leaving Home Rated PG Drama
12:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 10 Rashomon and the Tiger Rated 16 Action / Adventure
12:30 ENDRIDE 10 Feelings Rated 13 Action / Adventure
13:00 ERASED 9 Closure Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
13:30 ERASED 10 Joy Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
14:00 Usagi Drop 6 My Tree Rated PG Drama
14:30 Usagi Drop 7 Secretly Leaving Home Rated PG Drama
15:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 10 Rashomon and the Tiger Rated 16 Action / Adventure
15:30 ENDRIDE 10 Feelings Rated 13 Action / Adventure
16:00 ERASED 9 Closure Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
16:30 ERASED 10 Joy Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
17:00 Usagi Drop 6 My Tree Rated PG Drama
17:30 Usagi Drop 7 Secretly Leaving Home Rated PG Drama
18:00 Hozuki's Coolheadedness 8 Nasty Fight / Thirty-Six Views of Hell Rated 13 Comedy
18:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 8 Hazuki: Ghost extermination squad, assemble! Rated 13 Comedy
19:00 GLASSLIP 7 Bicycle Rated PG Drama
19:30 GLASSLIP 8 Snow Rated PG Drama
20:00 Galilei Donna 2 Messier Rated PG Action / Adventure
20:30 ERASED 3 Birthmark Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
21:00 Hozuki's Coolheadedness 8 Nasty Fight / Thirty-Six Views of Hell Rated 13 Comedy
21:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 8 Hazuki: Ghost extermination squad, assemble! Rated 13 Comedy
22:00 GLASSLIP 7 Bicycle Rated PG Drama
22:30 GLASSLIP 8 Snow Rated PG Drama
23:00 Occultic;Nine 3 She Cracked Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
23:30 Knights of Sidonia 8 Undead Rated 13 Sci-Fi

Tue - 24 Jan

TIME ANIME TITLE EPISODE EPISODE TITLE RATING GENRE
00:00 Hozuki's Coolheadedness 8 Nasty Fight / Thirty-Six Views of Hell Rated 13 Comedy
00:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 8 Hazuki: Ghost extermination squad, assemble! Rated 13 Comedy
01:00 Occultic;Nine 3 She Cracked Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
01:25 Hozuki's Coolheadedness 8 Nasty Fight / Thirty-Six Views of Hell Rated 13 Comedy
01:50 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
02:15 Hozuki's Coolheadedness 8 Nasty Fight / Thirty-Six Views of Hell Rated 13 Comedy
02:40 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 8 Hazuki: Ghost extermination squad, assemble! Rated 13 Comedy
03:05 Occultic;Nine 3 She Cracked Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
03:30 Galilei Donna 2 Messier Rated PG Action / Adventure
03:55 ERASED 3 Birthmark Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
04:20 Hozuki's Coolheadedness 8 Nasty Fight / Thirty-Six Views of Hell Rated 13 Comedy
04:45 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 8 Hazuki: Ghost extermination squad, assemble! Rated 13 Comedy
05:10 Occultic;Nine 3 She Cracked Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
05:35 Galilei Donna 2 Messier Rated PG Action / Adventure
06:00 sweetness & lightning 1 Uniforms and Donabe Rice Rated PG Drama
06:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 7 Episode 7 Rated PG Drama
07:00 NORN9 4 Serenade of the Dawn Rated PG Fantasy
07:30 Kids on the Slope 3 Someday My Prince Will Come Rated PG Drama
08:00 sweetness & lightning 1 Uniforms and Donabe Rice Rated PG Drama
08:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 7 Episode 7 Rated PG Drama
09:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 11 First, an Unsuitable Profession for Her. Second, an Ecstatic Detective Agency Rated 16 Action / Adventure
09:30 ENDRIDE 11 Depths Rated 13 Action / Adventure
10:00 Wake Up, Girls! 9 Living Here! Rated 13 Drama
10:30 Wake Up, Girls! 10 Gateway! Rated 13 Drama
11:00 The Perfect Insider 9 Yellow Blind Spot Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
11:30 The Perfect Insider 10 Aster-Colored Truth Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
12:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 11 First, an Unsuitable Profession for Her. Second, an Ecstatic Detective Agency Rated 16 Action / Adventure
12:30 ENDRIDE 11 Depths Rated 13 Action / Adventure
13:00 Wake Up, Girls! 9 Living Here! Rated 13 Drama
13:30 Wake Up, Girls! 10 Gateway! Rated 13 Drama
14:00 The Perfect Insider 9 Yellow Blind Spot Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
14:30 The Perfect Insider 10 Aster-Colored Truth Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
15:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 11 First, an Unsuitable Profession for Her. Second, an Ecstatic Detective Agency Rated 16 Action / Adventure
15:30 ENDRIDE 11 Depths Rated 13 Action / Adventure
16:00 Wake Up, Girls! 9 Living Here! Rated 13 Drama
16:30 Wake Up, Girls! 10 Gateway! Rated 13 Drama
17:00 The Perfect Insider 9 Yellow Blind Spot Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
17:30 The Perfect Insider 10 Aster-Colored Truth Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
18:00 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
18:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 9 September Rated 13 Comedy
19:00 Utawarerumono The False Faces 9 Messengers from the Land Where Gods Sleep Rated 13 Fantasy
19:30 Utawarerumono The False Faces 10 In Love Rated 13 Fantasy
20:00 Galilei Donna 3 Goldfish Life Rated PG Action / Adventure
20:30 ERASED 4 Accomplishment Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
21:00 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
21:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 9 September Rated 13 Comedy
22:00 Utawarerumono The False Faces 9 Messengers from the Land Where Gods Sleep Rated 13 Fantasy
22:30 Utawarerumono The False Faces 10 In Love Rated 13 Fantasy
23:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 3 Episode 3 TBA Drama
23:30 Knights of Sidonia 9 Gaze Rated 13 Sci-Fi

Wed - 25 Jan

TIME ANIME TITLE EPISODE EPISODE TITLE RATING GENRE
00:00 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
00:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 9 September Rated 13 Comedy
01:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 3 Episode 3 TBA Drama
01:25 Knights of Sidonia 9 Gaze Rated 13 Sci-Fi
01:50 ERASED 4 Accomplishment Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
02:15 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
02:40 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 9 September Rated 13 Comedy
03:05 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 3 Episode 3 TBA Drama
03:30 Galilei Donna 3 Goldfish Life Rated PG Action / Adventure
03:55 ERASED 4 Accomplishment Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
04:20 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 2 Episode 2 TBA Comedy
04:45 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 9 September Rated 13 Comedy
05:10 Attack on Titan: Junior High 7 Showdown! Titan Junior High School Rated PG Comedy
05:35 Galilei Donna 3 Goldfish Life Rated PG Action / Adventure
06:00 sweetness & lightning 2 Pork Miso Soup and Restaurant Lights Rated PG Drama
06:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 8 Episode 8 Rated PG Drama
07:00 NORN9 5 The Dozing Forest Rated PG Fantasy
07:30 Kids on the Slope 4 But Not for Me Rated PG Drama
08:00 sweetness & lightning 2 Pork Miso Soup and Restaurant Lights Rated PG Drama
08:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 8 Episode 8 Rated PG Drama
09:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 12 Borne Back Ceaselessly into the Past Rated 16 Action / Adventure
09:30 ENDRIDE 12 The Light of Babel Rated 13 Action / Adventure
10:00 Galilei Donna 11 Galileo Judge Rated PG Action / Adventure
10:30 Terror in Resonance 1 Falling Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
11:00 Utawarerumono The False Faces 21 Death Of The Emperor Rated 13 Fantasy
11:30 Utawarerumono The False Faces 22 Rescue Rated 13 Fantasy
12:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 12 Borne Back Ceaselessly into the Past Rated 16 Action / Adventure
12:30 ENDRIDE 12 The Light of Babel Rated 13 Action / Adventure
13:00 Galilei Donna 11 Galileo Judge Rated PG Action / Adventure
13:30 Terror in Resonance 1 Falling Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
14:00 Utawarerumono The False Faces 21 Death Of The Emperor Rated 13 Fantasy
14:30 Utawarerumono The False Faces 22 Rescue Rated 13 Fantasy
15:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 12 Borne Back Ceaselessly into the Past Rated 16 Action / Adventure
15:30 ENDRIDE 12 The Light of Babel Rated 13 Action / Adventure
16:00 Galilei Donna 11 Galileo Judge Rated PG Action / Adventure
16:30 Terror in Resonance 1 Falling Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
17:00 Utawarerumono The False Faces 21 Death Of The Emperor Rated 13 Fantasy
17:30 Utawarerumono The False Faces 22 Rescue Rated 13 Fantasy
18:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 3 Episode 3 TBA Drama
18:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 10 October Rated 13 Comedy
19:00 Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers 9 The Bud of Doubt Rated 13 Fantasy
19:30 Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers 10 Desperate Situation Rated 13 Fantasy
20:00 Galilei Donna 4 Snow Gift Rated PG Action / Adventure
20:30 ERASED 5 Getaway Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
21:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 3 Episode 3 TBA Drama
21:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 10 October Rated 13 Comedy
22:00 Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers 9 The Bud of Doubt Rated 13 Fantasy
22:30 Rokka: Braves of the Six Fowers 10 Desperate Situation Rated 13 Fantasy
23:00 The Perfect Insider 7 Gray Boundary Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
23:30 Knights of Sidonia 10 Determination Rated 13 Sci-Fi

[

Thu - 26 Jan

TIME ANIME TITLE EPISODE EPISODE TITLE RATING GENRE
00:00 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 3 Episode 3 TBA Comedy
00:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 10 October Rated 13 Comedy
01:00 The Perfect Insider 7 Gray Boundary Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
01:25 Knights of Sidonia 10 Determination Rated 13 Sci-Fi
01:50 ERASED 5 Getaway Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
02:15 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 3 Episode 3 TBA Comedy
02:40 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 10 October Rated 13 Comedy
03:05 The Perfect Insider 7 Gray Boundary Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
03:30 Galilei Donna 4 Snow Gift Rated PG Action / Adventure
03:55 ERASED 5 Getaway Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
04:20 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 3 Episode 3 TBA Comedy
04:45 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 10 October Rated 13 Comedy
05:10 The Perfect Insider 7 Gray Boundary Rated 16 Mystery / Crime
05:35 Galilei Donna 4 Snow Gift Rated PG Action / Adventure
06:00 sweetness & lightning 3 Tsumugi and the Long-Awaited Salisbury Steak Rated PG Drama
06:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 9 Episode 9 Rated PG Drama
07:00 NORN9 6 The Gears in Motion Rated PG Fantasy
07:30 Kids on the Slope 5 Lullabys of Birdland Rated PG Drama
08:00 sweetness & lightning 3 Tsumugi and the Long-Awaited Salisbury Steak Rated PG Drama
08:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 9 Episode 9 Rated PG Drama
09:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 1 The Dark Age Rated 16 Action / Adventure
09:30 ENDRIDE 13 Tracks Rated 13 Action / Adventure
10:00 Silver Spoon 8 Hachiken Makes a Huge Mistake Rated 13 Drama
10:30 Silver Spoon 9 Hachiken Hesitates Over Pork Bowl Rated 13 Drama
11:00 School-Live! 7 A Letter Rated 13 Horror
11:30 School-Live! 8 Future Rated 13 Horror
12:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 1 The Dark Age Rated 16 Action / Adventure
12:30 ENDRIDE 13 Tracks Rated 13 Action / Adventure
13:00 Silver Spoon 8 Hachiken Makes a Huge Mistake Rated 13 Drama
13:30 Silver Spoon 9 Hachiken Hesitates Over Pork Bowl Rated 13 Drama
14:00 School-Live! 7 A Letter Rated 13 Horror
14:30 School-Live! 8 Future Rated 13 Horror
15:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 1 The Dark Age Rated 16 Action / Adventure
15:30 ENDRIDE 13 Tracks Rated 13 Action / Adventure
16:00 Silver Spoon 8 Hachiken Makes a Huge Mistake Rated 13 Drama
16:30 Silver Spoon 9 Hachiken Hesitates Over Pork Bowl Rated 13 Drama
17:00 School-Live! 7 A Letter Rated 13 Horror
17:30 School-Live! 8 Future Rated 13 Horror
18:00 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
18:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 11 November Rated 13 Comedy
19:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 5 Three Companies Conflict Rated 16 Action / Adventure
19:30 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 6 The Strategy of Conflict Rated 16 Action / Adventure
20:00 Galilei Donna 5 Constellation Dreams Rated PG Action / Adventure
20:30 ERASED 6 Grim Reaper Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
21:00 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
21:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 11 November Rated 13 Comedy
22:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 5 Three Companies Conflict Rated 16 Action / Adventure
22:30 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 6 The Strategy of Conflict Rated 16 Action / Adventure
23:00 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 3 Episode 3 TBA Comedy
23:30 Knights of Sidonia 11 Collision Rated 13 Sci-Fi

[

Fri - 27 Jan

TIME ANIME TITLE EPISODE EPISODE TITLE RATING GENRE
00:00 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
00:30 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 11 November Rated 13 Comedy
01:00 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 4 JUSTICE IMPULSE Rated PG Drama
01:25 Knights of Sidonia 11 Collision Rated 13 Sci-Fi
01:50 ERASED 6 Grim Reaper Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
02:15 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
02:40 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 11 November Rated 13 Comedy
03:05 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 4 JUSTICE IMPULSE Rated PG Drama
03:30 Galilei Donna 5 Constellation Dreams Rated PG Action / Adventure
03:55 ERASED 6 Grim Reaper Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
04:20 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
04:45 Touken Ranbu Hanamaru 11 November Rated 13 Comedy
05:10 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 4 JUSTICE IMPULSE Rated PG Drama
05:35 Galilei Donna 5 Constellation Dreams Rated PG Action / Adventure
06:00 sweetness & lightning 4 A Gratin Filled With Dreaded Veggies Rated PG Drama
06:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 10 Episode 10 Rated PG Drama
07:00 NORN9 7 A Dream of Reality Rated PG Fantasy
07:30 Kids on the Slope 6 You Don't Know What Love Is Rated PG Drama
08:00 sweetness & lightning 4 A Gratin Filled With Dreaded Veggies Rated PG Drama
08:30 Uta no Prince Sama Legend Star 10 Episode 10 Rated PG Drama
09:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 2 Nowhere to Return Rated 16 Action / Adventure
09:30 ENDRIDE 14 Resume Rated 13 Action / Adventure
10:00 Occultic;Nine 3 She Cracked Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
10:30 Occultic;Nine 4 Psycho Daisies Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
11:00 Oreshura 2 Starting a New Club is a Battleground Rated PG Comedy
11:30 Oreshura 3 A Battleground over the Tears of a Childhood Friend Rated PG Comedy14:00
12:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 2 Nowhere to Return Rated 16 Action / Adventure
12:30 ENDRIDE 14 Resume Rated 13 Action / Adventure
13:00 Occultic;Nine 3 She Cracked Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
13:30 Occultic;Nine 4 Psycho Daisies Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
14:00 Oreshura 2 Starting a New Club is a Battleground Rated PG Comedy
14:30 Oreshura 3 A Battleground over the Tears of a Childhood Friend Rated PG Comedy
15:00 Bungo Stray Dogs 2 2 Nowhere to Return Rated 16 Action / Adventure
15:30 ENDRIDE 14 Resume Rated 13 Action / Adventure
16:00 Occultic;Nine 3 She Cracked Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
16:30 Occultic;Nine 4 Psycho Daisies Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
17:00 Oreshura 2 Starting a New Club is a Battleground Rated PG Comedy
17:30 Oreshura 3 A Battleground over the Tears of a Childhood Friend Rated PG Comedy
18:00 Ping Pong 8 The Hero Appears Rated PG Drama
18:30 Ping Pong 9 Gonna Cry a Bit Rated PG Drama
19:00 ENDRIDE 11 Depths Rated 13 Action / Adventure
19:30 ENDRIDE 12 The Light of Babel Rated 13 Action / Adventure
20:00 Galilei Donna 6 Galileo Tesoro Rated PG Action / Adventure
20:30 ERASED 7 Out of Control Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
21:00 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. 3 Episode 3 TBA Drama
21:30 Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 3 Episode 3 TBA Comedy
22:00 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
22:30 Occultic;Nine 6 She Took a Long Cold Look Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
23:00 Kiznaiver 4 Now That We're All Connected, Let's All Get to Know Each Other Better, 'Kay? Rated 16 Sci-Fi
23:30 Knights of Sidonia 12 Home Rated 13 Sci-Fi

[

Sat - 28 Jan

TIME ANIME TITLE EPISODE EPISODE TITLE RATING GENRE
00:00 Ping Pong 8 The Hero Appears Rated PG Drama
00:30 Ping Pong 9 Gonna Cry a Bit Rated PG Drama
01:00 Kiznaiver 4 Now That We're All Connected, Let's All Get to Know Each Other Better, 'Kay? Rated 16 Sci-Fi
01:25 Knights of Sidonia 12 Home Rated 13 Sci-Fi
01:50 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
02:15 Occultic;Nine 6 She Took a Long Cold Look Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
02:40 Ping Pong 8 The Hero Appears Rated PG Drama
03:05 Ping Pong 9 Gonna Cry a Bit Rated PG Drama
03:30 Kiznaiver 4 Now That We're All Connected, Let's All Get to Know Each Other Better, 'Kay? Rated 16 Sci-Fi
03:55 Knights of Sidonia 12 Home Rated 13 Sci-Fi
04:20 Ping Pong 8 The Hero Appears Rated PG Drama
04:45 Ping Pong 9 Gonna Cry a Bit Rated PG Drama
05:10 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
05:35 Occultic;Nine 6 She Took a Long Cold Look Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
06:00 NORN9 3 Sprouting Spring Rated PG Fantasy
06:30 NORN9 4 Serenade of the Dawn Rated PG Fantasy
07:00 NORN9 5 The Dozing Forest Rated PG Fantasy
07:30 NORN9 6 The Gears in Motion Rated PG Fantasy
08:00 NORN9 7 A Dream of Reality Rated PG Fantasy
08:30 Kids on the Slope 2 Summertime Rated PG Drama
09:00 Kids on the Slope 3 Someday My Prince Will Come Rated PG Drama
09:30 Kids on the Slope 4 But Not for Me Rated PG Drama
10:00 Kids on the Slope 5 Lullabys of Birdland Rated PG Drama
10:30 Kids on the Slope 6 You Don't Know What Love Is Rated PG Drama
11:00 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
11:30 Occultic;Nine 6 She Took a Long Cold Look Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
12:00 ERASED 9 Closure Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
12:30 ERASED 10 Joy Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
13:00 Oreshura 2 Starting a New Club is a Battleground Rated PG Comedy
13:30 Oreshura 3 A Battleground over the Tears of a Childhood Friend Rated PG Comedy
14:00 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
14:30 Occultic;Nine 6 She Took a Long Cold Look Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
15:00 ERASED 9 Closure Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
15:30 ERASED 10 Joy Rated 13 Thriller / Suspense
16:00 Oreshura 2 Starting a New Club is a Battleground Rated PG Comedy
16:30 Oreshura 3 A Battleground over the Tears of a Childhood Friend Rated PG Comedy
17:00 Trickster 15 Episode 15 Rated 13 Action / Adventure
17:30 Occultic;Nine 6 She Took a Long Cold Look Rated 13 Mystery / Crime
18:00 ANIPLUS CNY Special: Attack on Titan Junior High Rated PG Comedy
22:00 Utawarerumono The False Faces 9 Messengers from the Land Where Gods Sleep Rated 13 Fantasy
22:30 Utawarerumono The False Faces 10 In Love Rated 13 Fantasy
23:00 Kids on the Slope 4 But Not for Me Rated PG Drama
23:30 Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine 1 Conflict Rated 13 Sci-Fi

[